Convocatorias


TORNEO REGIÓN DE MURCIA


BENJAMÍN

  1. GUILLERMO SAMPERE
  2. ISMAEL GÁLVEZ
  3. MARIO GÁLVEZ
  4. DAVID GÁLVEZ
  5. JAIME CASCALES
  6. PEPE RUBIO
  7. MARIO LÓPEZ
  8. ARTURO GÓMEZ
  9. GUZMÁN ALONSO
  10. RODRIGO ALONSO
ALEVÍN
    1. MARIO TORRES
    2. VÍCTOR GÓMEZ
    3. MARCOS FUENTES
    4. IRENE BEI PRADOS
    5. GUILLERMO SAMPERE
    6. PAU MÁS
    7. OLIVIA PARDO
    8. ARTURO GÓMEZ
    9. MARÍA JIMÉNEZ
    10. JAIME CASCALES
    11. LUCAS AGULLÓ
    12. VÍCTOR LÓPEZ
    13. PILAR GEA
    14. JULIA GEA
    INFANTIL
    1. SERGIO RUIZ
    2. EDUAR AGUILAR
    3. CARLOS LEYVA
    4. PABLO ESQUITINO
    5. NICOLÁS POMARES
    6. IGNACIO POMARES
    7. LUCAS LLUCH
    8. HUGO GUILABERT
    9. ALEJANDRO VIDAL
    10. PABLO MARTÍNEZ
    11. ADRIÁN QUIÑONERO
    12. PABLO PICAZO
    13. FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO
    14. ÁLVARO QUILES
    15. ALFREDO ASÍN
    16. ROBERTO GARCÍA
    17. DANIEL VALERO
    INFANTIL FEMENINO
      1. CARMEN LÓPEZ
      2. LOLA VALERO
      3. IRIS COLLADO
      4. YARA ESPINOSA
      5. XIOMARA PARADA
      6. ADRIANA MUÑOZ
      7. LUANA O´NEILL
      8. FABIOLA QUESADA
      9. PAULA BLÁZQUEZ
      10. DANIELA MORENO
      11. ZAIDA FERNÁNDEZ
      CADETE
        1. ÁLVARO HURTADO
        2. SERGIO MAÑOGIL
        3. FRAN EXPÓSITO
        4. CARLOS GUIRAO
        5. SALVA SORIANO
        6. ANTONIO HERRERA
        7. ROBERTO GARCÍA
        8. BLAS MOZOLEV
        9. PABLO GARCÍA
        10. DAVID LÓPEZ
        11. ROBERTO VILCHEZ
        JUVENIL
          1. NOÉ GARCÍA
          2. IGNACIO SAMPERE
          3. MANUEL ABAD
          4. SAMMY LEAR
          5. ÁLVARO HURTADO
          6. FRAN QUILES
          7. ALBERTO COQUILLAT
          8. MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ
          9. JAVIER GIMÉNEZ
          10. AQUILINO GALINDO
          11. MARIO MARCOS
          12. JUAN DE DIOS VALERO
          13. ÓSCAR MATARREDONA
          ABSOLUTO
            1. VICTOR EXPÓSITO
            2. CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ
            3. DIEGO CAPIAU
            4. ALBERTO GARCÍA
            5. FRANCIS TORRES
            6. AITOR SAGASTA
            7. AITOR SÁNCHEZ
            8. ALBERTO COQUILLAT
            9. JORGE ALMIRA
            10. PEDRO GARCÍA
            11. JAVIER GIMÉNEZ
            12. JESUS GALLEGO
            13. ÓSCAR MATARREDONA